Дополнительные занятия

График  проведения  дополнительных занятий на 2018/2019 уч.год

(на 1 семестр)

Ф.И.О. преподавателя день недели время аудитория
1 Авдеева Т.П. понедельник 15:40-16:25 1126
2 Арсеньева А.В. пятница 15:40-16:25 1109
3 Атяскина Т.В. среда 15:40-16:25 1225
4 Баженова А.Р. четверг 17:00-17:45 1204
5 Баскакова А.С. понедельник 13:55-14:40 1222
6 Бегун А.С. суббота 13:55-14:40 1319
7 Безгодова И.Е. среда 13:55-14:40 2320
8 Безрукова М.В. понедельник 13:55-14:40 2213
9 Бережко О.Ю. четверг 13:55-14:40 спортзал
10 Бикимов А.Ж. понедельник 15:40-16:25 2210
11 Боровцова Е.В. вторник 13:55-14:40 2321
12 Боярсков С.Г. вторник 13:55-14:40 2326
13 Бурма Т.П. четверг 16:30-17:15 1105
14 Буткевич М.И. вторник 15:40-16:25 1109
15 Бухтоярова А.А. четверг 15:40-16:25 1116
16 Бушуй Л.А. вторник 15:40-16:25 2205
17 Викулова Н.А. среда 14:45-15:30 2211
18 Воропаева Е.О. четверг 10:15-11:00 чит. зал
2 корпус
19 Воробьева А.Ю. среда 08:30-09:15 2319
20 Глухов Г.Б. среда 14:45-15:30 2145
21 Горшенина М.Н. среда 15:40-16:25 2329
22 Гурьянов А.А. пятница 15:40-16:25 2211
23 Дегтярева Л.А. вторник 13:55-14:40 1321
24 Егорова В.Н. суббота 13:55-14:40 2209
25 Епифанова Е.А. понедельник 13:55-14:40 1123
26 Есипов Ю.В. четверг 13:55-14:40 2101
27 Зарипова Е.В. суббота 15:40-16:25 1301
28 Зобина Ю.В. среда 13:55-14:40 2325
29 Иванова Л.В. понедельник 13:55-14:40 1311
30 Инсебаев М.К. 1 корпус — неделя
1- вторник
2 корпус — неделя
2 — черверг
15:40-16:25 1226
2210
31 Исмагилова Л.А. суббота 13:55-14:40 2206
32 Канивец Е.К. суббота 13:55-14:40 2328
33 Каримова Ю.М. среда — 1 неделя
понедельник — 2 неделя
13:55-14:40 2326
1122а
34 Кенжина Ю.А. вторник 16:00-17:00 1206
35 Ковалева В.С. среда 15:40-16:25 1314
36 Колесник Е.А. вторник 13:55-14:40 1121
37 Коптелова Е.Ю. четверг 13:55-15:30 1218
38 Коробова А.А. среда 15:40-16:25 1322
39 Костенко Н.Г. вторник 15:40-16:25 1124
40 Костин Д.В. пятница 14:45-15:30 2322
41 Кравцова О.С. четверг 13:55-14:40 1320
42 Кривошеева Н.А. среда 13:55-14:40 1317
43 Кузнецов Д.Ю. понедельник 13:55-14:40 2143
44 Купарева Т.В. четверг 15:40-16:25 1302
45 Курников А.Ю. пятница 12:10-12:55 2155
46 Лукерина О.А. вторник 13:55-14:40 1125
47 Максимычева М.П. понедельник 15:40-16:25 1305
48 Малахова О.Б. вторник 15:40-16:25 1310
49 Малянова Л.Г. четверг 13:55-14:40 чит. зал
1 корпус
50 Манин А.Д. четверг 15:40-16:25 1234
51 Марченко М.С. суббота 12:10-12:55 1303
52 Машошина Л.А. вторник 13:55-14:40 2102
53 Маштанова Л.Н. понедельник 15:40-16:25 1204
54 Меженская Г.С. понедельник 13:55-14:40 1312
55 Мещерякова И.Н. четверг 13:55-14:40 1232
56 Митина Т.С. понедельник 15:40-16:25 спортзал 2 к.
57 Наумов В.Ф. среда 13:55-14:40 спортзал 1 к.
58 Недорезова Н.А. среда 15:40-16:25 1119
59 Непоклонова Г.В. вторник 15:40-16:25 2317
60 Носырева И.Г. пятница 15:40-16:25 1108
61 Обухова Т.Г. среда 15:40-16:25 1315
62 Першина Т.О. четверг 15:40-16:25 1307
63 Подоляк Н.Я. вторник 15:40-16:25 2154
64 Преснова И.А. вторник 13:55-14:40 1109
65 Проданова О.С. понедельник 13:55-14:40 1228
66 Пузанов И.В. вторник 13:55-14:40 1218
67 Рубцова О.С. понедельник 15:40-16:25 2316
68 Руденко С.Н. вторник 13:55-14:40 1227
69 Русанова И.Ф. пятница 13:55-14:40 2103
70 Русяев К.В. суббота 13:55-14:40 2212
71 Саитова С.И. пятница 15:40-16:25 чит. зал 2 к.
72 Салимова И.Х. понедельник 15:40-16:25 1305
73 Салимова Р.Н. понедельник 13:55-14:40 1224
74 Самарцев С.В. среда 15:40-16:25 1121
75 Свистунова Т.В. вторник 13:55-14:40 1118
76 Середа В.Ю. суббота 08:30-09:15 2327
77 Середа М.В. суббота 15:40-16:25 1303
78 Смольянов А.В. пятница 15:40-16:25 спортзал 1 к.
79 Солтус Н.В. вторник 15:40-16:25 2150
80 Степанов А.П. понедельник 13:55-14:40 2154
81 Счастьева Л.М. вторник 13:55-14:40 1309
82 Таспаева М.Г. понедельник 15:40-16:25 1224
83 Ташаев И.А. пятница 13:55-14:40 2141
84 Тесля Н.В. среда 13:55-14:40 1320
85 Трайста С.Х. суббота 12:10-12:55 1116
86 Туленкова Н.А. понедельник 13:55-14:40 1202
87 Уйманова Н.А. четверг 15:40-16:25 1225
88 Ушакова О.А. четверг 14:45-15:30 1316
89 Ханжин С.В. пятница 15:40-16:25 1223
90 Хаеров К.П. понедельник 15:40-16:25 2208
91 Химутина И.А. четверг 12:10-12:55 1306
92 Ходырева И.С. понедельник 13:55-14:40 1231
93 Хромова О.Ю. пятница 13:55-14:40 1303
94 Чаплыгина Ю.В. четверг 12:10-12:55 2207
95 Чикава И.В. понедельник 15:40-16:25 1311
96 Чуркина Л.А. четверг 15:40-16:25 1202
97 Шаймарданова Л.П. вторник 13:55-14:40 1313
98 Шамсутдинова С.А. понедельник 13:55-14:40 2207
99 Шендерюк В.В. четверг 13:55-14:40 2318
100 Шишкина Г.И. понедельник 13:55-14:40 1304
101 Энс Е.С. четверг 13:55-14:40 1223а
102 Янбаева А.В. среда — 1 неделя
пятница — 2 неделя
15:40-16:25 2102