Дополнительные занятия

График  проведения  дополнительных занятий на 2017/2018 уч.год

(на 2 семестр)

Ф И О преподавателя

Время проведения занятия

(пара)

Аудитория

Примечание

Понедельник

Авдеева Т.П. 5 пара спорт.зал 1 корпус
Бикимов А.Ж. 5 пара 2210  
Боярсков С.Г. 5 пара 2326  
Воробьева А.Ю. 5 пара 2209  
Егорова В.Н. 3 пара 2319  
Епифанова Е.А. 4 пара 1123  
Колесник Е.А. 4 пара 1121  
Курников А.Ю. 4 пара 2155  
Максимычева М.П. 4 пара 1305  
Меженская Г.С. 4 пара 1312  
Митина Т.С. 5 пара спорт.зал 2 корпус
Непоклонова Г.В. 4 пара 2317  
Рубцова О.С. 1 пара 2316  
Свистунова Т.В. 4 пара 1118  
Счастьева Л.М. 4 пара 1309  
Таспаева М.Г. 5 пара 1224  
Ходырева И.С. 4 пара 1231  

Вторник

Атяскина Т.В. 5 пара 1225  
Боровкова М.В. 4 пара 2328  
Боровцова Е.В. 4 пара 2321  
Буткевич М.И. 1 пара 1120  
Кенжина Ю.А. 5 пара 1206  
Колесникова И.В. 5 пара 1310  
Коробова А.А. 5 пара (2 корпус) 2329  
Костин Д.В. 5 пара 2322  
Кустикова Н.В. 4 пара (нижняя неделя) 1226  
Лукерина О.А. 4 пара 1125  
Машошина Л.А. 4 пара 2102  
Маштанова Л.Н. 4 пара 1204  
Першина Т.О. 5 пара 1307  
Руденко С.Н. 5 пара 1227  
Русяев К.В. 4 пара 2212  
Солтус Н.В. 4 пара 2150  
Трайста С.Х. 5 пара 1108  
Хромова О.Ю. 4 пара 1303  
Чаплыгина Ю.В. 4 пара 2207  
Шаймарданова Л.П. 5 пара 1313  
Шишкина Г.И. 4 пара 1107  

Среда

Бегун А.С. 5 пара 1319  
Безрукова М.В. 4 пара 2213  
Бикимов А.Ж. 5 пара 1218  
Боровкова М.В. 4 пара 1104а  
Бородавкина Н.М. 4 пара 1216  
Бухтоярова А.А. 5 пара 1202  
Викулова Н.А. 4 пара 2211  
Зобина Ю.В. 4 пара 2325  
Каримова С.Р. 4 пара 1220  
Костенко Н.Г. 5 пара 1124  
Малахова О.Б. 4 пара 1305  
Маштанова Л.Н. 4 пара чит.зал 2 корпус
Мещерякова И.Н. 4 пара 1232  
Наумов В.Ф. 5 пара спортзал  
Недорезова Н.А. 5 пара 1119  
Салимова Р.Н. 3 пара 1224  
Смольянов А.В. 4 пара (нижняя неделя) спортзал 2 корпус
Степанов А.П. 1 пара 1123  
Тесля Н.В. 5 пара 1320  
Фот И.А. 4 пара 2208  
Чуркина Л.А. 5 пара 1222  

Четверг

Баскакова А.С. 5 пара 1322  
Бережко О.Ю. 5 пара спортзал  
Бурма Т.П. 5 пара 1105  
Горшенина М.Н. 4 пара 1104  
Коптелова Е.Ю. 4 пара 1224  
Коробова А.А. 5 пара (1 корпус) 1104а  
Кравцова О.С. 5 пара 1122а  
Купарева Т.В. 4 пара 1302  
Кустикова Н.В. 5 пара (верхняя неделя) 1226  
Манин А.Д. 5 пара чит.зал  
Обухова Т.Г. 3 пара 1315  
Русанова И.Ф. 4 пара 2103  
Самарцев С.В. 4 пара 1121  
Смольянов А.В. 4 пара (верхняя неделя) спортзал 1 корпус
Шендерюк В.В. 4 пара 2318  

Пятница

Гурьянов А.А. 5 пара 2211  
Есипов Ю.В. 4 пара 2101  
Кривошеева Н.А. 4 пара 1304  
Носырева И.Г. 5 пара (верхняя неделя) 1108  
Уйманова Н.А. 5 пара 1225  
Ушакова О.А. 4 пара 1316  
Филина Л.П. 4 пара чит.зал  
Химутина И.А. 4 пара 1306  
Хрипченко Л.Ф. 4 пара 1220  
Шамсутдинова С.А. 4 пара 2323  
Чикава И.В. 4 пара 1314  
Янбаева А.В. 4 пара 2102  

Суббота

Безгодова Е.И. 3 пара 2320  
Бушуй Л.А. 3 пара 2205  
Дегтярева Л.А. 4 пара 1321  
Зарипова Е.В. 4 пара 1301  
Исмагилова Л.А. 4 пара 2206  
Канивец Е.К. 4 пара 1317  
Кузнецов Д.Ю. 1 пара 2143  
Середа В.Ю. 1 пара 2327  
Туленкова Н.А. 4 пара 1222  
Филиппов А.А. 3 пара 2142